[Yukisub] Yui – Lock On (1080p) [Indo Sub]



Bener. Karena semua itu nggak akan menyelesaikan masalah…

Link  : Mediafire (ini 1080p, tapi ukurannya 92MB)
Link versi 1080p (unconvert) :  Mediafire

Link 1080p PaHe (35MB) : Mediafire (perbaikan dari yang 92MB, tanpa bercak-bercak)

Silakaan :3

12 responses to “[Yukisub] Yui – Lock On (1080p) [Indo Sub]

  1. wah gan, linknya mati semua nih udah nyobain satu2 sampek nyelam ke bawah, reupload lagi donk.. pengen download semuanya nih.. :\

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s