[Yukisub] Ouran High School Host Club – 05 [Indo Sub]



Cwe kok jantan sih? .__.

Aku nggak banyak ngasih bocoran kali ini =P Yang jelas, para member klub Host lagi liburan di pantai. Dan yang jelas lagi, para pelanggannya ikut ke pantai juga, hhehehehe :genit Kalo mau tau critanya *bagi yang belum liat pastinya* langsung donlod saja XDD

Download : Mediafire
Mirror : Indowebster (udah tau kan siapa yang ngupload? XD)

One response to “[Yukisub] Ouran High School Host Club – 05 [Indo Sub]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s